img
Swiper thumb 0
Swiper thumb 1
Swiper thumb 2

Патч Корд Оптоволоконный ST/UPC-ST/UPC SM 9/125 Simplex 3.0мм 2 м

Нет в наличии
ID: 1286295

Способы получения

Доставка внутри города
Самовывоз
0 ₸
0 ₸
NaN ₸ x undefined мес

Основные характеристики

  • Тип устройства / товара
    патч-корд

Общие параметры

  • Производитель
    Simplex
  • Тип устройства / товара
    патч-корд
  • Модель
    ST/UPC-ST/UPC SM 9/125 Simplex 3.0мм 2 м
  • Основной цвет
    жёлтый

Разное

  • Гарантия
    12 месяцев